Contest Winners

Click on one of our winners below to see more details.

  • January

    Darci Greer / Stephen Holdem

    Winners Name: Darci Greer / Stephen Holdem

    Winners City/Town: Fredericton

    Winners Prov.: New Brunswick

    Inspector: Mike Legere

    Realtor's name: Jake Evans

    Real Estate Company: Exit Realty Advantage

  • February

    Carrie Jordan

    Winners Name: Carrie Jordan

    Winners City/Town: Saskatoon

    Winners Prov.: Saskatchewan

    Inspector: Dave Andrew RHI

    Realtor's name: Mike Gingerich

    Real Estate Company: Gingerich Realty Executives Saskatoon

  • March

    Celia Schnell

    Winners Name: Celia Schnell

    Winners City/Town: Edmonton

    Winners Prov.: AB

    Inspector: Matt Morris

    Realtor's name: Rachel Fung

    Real Estate Company: Maxwell Polaris

  • April

    Jeffrey Olimpo

    Winners Name: Jeffrey Olimpo

    Winners City/Town: Calgary

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Rey Jaim CPI

    Realtor's name: Marlu Badillo

    Real Estate Company: Royal LePage Benchmark

  • May

    Jake Clarke & Julie Woods

    Winners Name: Jake Clarke & Julie Woods

    Winners City/Town: Kelowna

    Winners Prov.: British Columbia

    Inspector: Kris Kerr

    Realtor's name: Josh Miko

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Kelowna

  • June

    Chris Kit and Patti Sinnott

    Winners Name: Chris Kit and Patti Sinnott

    Winners City/Town: Morell

    Winners Prov.: PEI

    Inspector: Jeff Muttart

    Realtor's name: Greg Rivard

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Charlottetown

  • July

    Parth Patel

    Winners Name: Parth Patel

    Winners City/Town: Fort McMurray

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Eddie Dicks

    Realtor's name: Milly Quark

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Fort McMurray

  • August

    Pam O'Dea

    Winners Name: Pam O'Dea

    Winners City/Town: Irishvale

    Winners Prov.: Nova Scotia

    Inspector: Ian MacDougall

    Realtor's name: Katie LeBlanc

    Real Estate Company: Coldwell Banker

  • September

    Arturo Rangel

    Winners Name: Arturo Rangel

    Winners City/Town: Edmonton

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Edgar Castillo

    Realtor's name: Melissa White

    Real Estate Company: Digger Real Estate Inc

  • October

    Heather Mohamdee

    Winners Name: Heather Mohamdee

    Winners City/Town: Hantsport

    Winners Prov.: Nova Scotia

    Inspector: Rob MacKeen

    Realtor's name: Christine Fancy

    Real Estate Company: Exit Realty Town & Country