Contest Winners

Click on one of our winners below to see more details.

  • January

    Mitchell Stewart

    Winners Name: Mitchell Stewart

    Winners City/Town: Charlottetown

    Winners Prov.: Prince Edward Island

    Inspector: Jeff Muttart

    Realtor's name: Della Parker

    Real Estate Company: Coldwell Banker

  • February

    Paul Chou

    Winners Name: Paul Chou

    Winners City/Town: Kelowna

    Winners Prov.: British Columbia

    Inspector: Mike Mueller AHI

    Realtor's name: Jerry Cai

    Real Estate Company: Sage Executive Group

  • March

    Sierra Maxwell

    Winners Name: Sierra Maxwell

    Winners City/Town: Red Deer

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Dave Reynolds PHI

    Realtor's name: Shantel Campbell

    Real Estate Company: Royal LePage

  • April

    Audra Dupas

    Winners Name: Audra Dupas

    Winners City/Town: Calgary

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Amir Shahin PHI

    Realtor's name: Tim Polanik

    Real Estate Company: Greater Calgary Real Estate

  • May

    James Herrick

    Winners Name: James Herrick

    Winners City/Town: Unity

    Winners Prov.: Saskatchewan

    Inspector: Dave Andrew RHI

    Realtor's name: Emma Armstrong

    Real Estate Company: Coldwell Banker

  • June

    Kristine Gretzinger

    Winners Name: Kristine Gretzinger

    Winners City/Town: Victoria

    Winners Prov.: British Columbia

    Inspector: Allan Mitchell

    Realtor's name: Tammy Grey

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Camosun

  • July

    Ashlyn Tendler & Kyle Necker

    Winners Name: Ashlyn Tendler & Kyle Necker

    Winners City/Town: Regina

    Winners Prov.: Saskatchewan

    Inspector: Patrick Otte

    Realtor's name: Victor Martens

    Real Estate Company: Realty Executives

  • August

    Julie Laforest & Louis Michaud

    Winners Name: Julie Laforest & Louis Michaud

    Winners City/Town: Grand Falls

    Winners Prov.: New Brunswick

    Inspector: Jeffrey Pigeon

    Realtor's name: Gisele Laforge

    Real Estate Company: Re/Max Residex

  • September

    Shayne Harvie & Angela Devoe

    Winners Name: Shayne Harvie & Angela Devoe

    Winners City/Town: Fort McMurray

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Eddie Dicks

    Realtor's name: Kristy Stonehouse

    Real Estate Company: Coldwell Banker

  • October

    Janet Hogan

    Winners Name: Janet Hogan

    Winners City/Town: Calgary

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Howie Boyda

    Realtor's name: Liz Laver

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Alpine Realty