Contest Winners

Click on one of our winners below to see more details.

  • January

    Nathanael Symes

    Winners Name: Nathanael Symes

    Winners City/Town: Calgary

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Dario Bonin CMI

    Realtor's name: Greg Kemp

    Real Estate Company: First Place Realty

  • February

    Maxime Martin

    Winners Name: Maxime Martin

    Winners City/Town: Grand Falls

    Winners Prov.: New Brunswick

    Inspector: Jeffrey Pigeon

    Realtor's name: Vicky LaForge

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Residex

  • March

    Vanessa Rae

    Winners Name: Vanessa Rae

    Winners City/Town: Sturgeon County

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Bill Squair PHI

    Realtor's name: Chrystal Smith

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Real Estate Centre

  • April

    Aida Karabegovic

    Winners Name: Aida Karabegovic

    Winners City/Town: Calgary

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Alex Cruz CMI

    Realtor's name: Monika Hagele

    Real Estate Company: MarketEdge Realty

  • May

    Cristopher & Yissell Rivas Vargas

    Winners Name: Cristopher & Yissell Rivas Vargas

    Winners City/Town: Edmonton

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Edgar Castillo PHI

    Realtor's name: Brad Agnew

    Real Estate Company: Maxwell Agents

  • June

    Heather Rudderham

    Winners Name: Heather Rudderham

    Winners City/Town: Sydney

    Winners Prov.: Nova Scotia

    Inspector: Ian MacDougall

    Realtor's name: Valarie Sampson

    Real Estate Company: ReMax Park Place Inc.

  • July

    Chris Brady

    Winners Name: Chris Brady

    Winners City/Town: Edmonton

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Richard Zyp

    Realtor's name: Brenda King

    Real Estate Company: Exp Realty

  • August

    Elizabeth McKaye

    Winners Name: Elizabeth McKaye

    Winners City/Town: Oakville

    Winners Prov.: Ontario

    Inspector: Anthony Veltri

    Realtor's name:

    Real Estate Company:

  • September

    Kay Reid

    Winners Name: Kay Reid

    Winners City/Town: Mission

    Winners Prov.: British Columbia

    Inspector: Neil Pickard

    Realtor's name: Laura Leppard

    Real Estate Company: Royal LePage Duncan Realty

  • October

    Kyle Tumack

    Winners Name: Kyle Tumack

    Winners City/Town: Regina

    Winners Prov.: Saskatchewan

    Inspector: George Hart RHI

    Realtor's name: Victor Martens

    Real Estate Company: Realty Executives

  • November

    Judy Forester

    Winners Name: Judy Forester

    Winners City/Town: Cochrane

    Winners Prov.: Alberta

    Inspector: Joel Rollefstad PHI

    Realtor's name: Chris Matlashewski

    Real Estate Company: Royal LePage Solutions